Royal Three Counties Horse Show

Ridden

1st           Oxnead Noble Lad

2nd          Oxnead Nimmo

3rd           Earendil Elentari

4th           Silvretta Athlete

5th           Millslade Arnica

6th           Silvretta Genelle

In Hand Colt/Gelding/Stallion

1st           Deansford Norbert

2nd          Silvretta Athlete

3rd           Otztaler Amakai

4th           Oxnead Audition

In Hand Mare/Filly

1st           Limerick Sligo

2nd          Silvretta Genelle

3rd           Oxnead Haven

Champion: Limerick Sligo, Reserve: Silvretta Genelle.

Royal Norfolk

In hand Adult stock

1st           Limerick Naas

2nd          Oxnead Ovation

3rd           Schiefferstein Shergold

In hand Youngstock

1st           Sultan

2nd          Oxnead Schining Star

3rd           Schiefferstein Archer

Champion: Sultan, Reserve: Oxnead Schining Star

Ridden:

1st           Oxnead Halo

2nd          Nobles

3rd           Oxnead Halcyon

Royal Windsor Horse Show

In hand Youngstock:      

1st           Deansford Norbert

2nd          Otztaler Amakai

In hand Seniors                               

1st           Stuart

2nd          Oxnead Africa

3rd           Balklands Cherrygold

4th           Hobart Ella

5th           Jana Jarisa

6th           Britana

Ridden

1st           Oxnead Africa

2nd          Stuart

3rd           Oxnead Ambrose

4th           Biena

5th           Hobart Ella

6th           Millhall Nordspritz

Champion: Stuart, Reserve: Oxnead Africa

Equifest

In Hand Seniors

1st           Oxnead Africa

2nd          Nautilus

3rd           Limerick Shanballymore-Tobias

4th           Limerick Sligo

5th           Oxnead Aria

In Hand Youngstock

1st           Hobart Artizan

2nd          Sultan

3rd           Schiefferstein Avenger

Ridden

1st           Alvaro

2nd          Oxnead Africa

3rd           Mosscarr Quartz

4th           Stagsden Anjou

5th           Millhall Nordspritz

6th           Hobart Ella

7th           Limerick Shanballymore-Tobias

Champion: Oxnead Africa, Reserve: Hobart Artizan